Jméno

Obec

Třída

Počet nálepek

1.           

David Čížek

Kotvrdovice

8

128

2.           

Petr Hartl

Vilémovice

6

124

3.           

Petr Gross

Senetářov

6

91

4.           

Martin Gross

Senetářov

3

90

5.           

Michal Sedlák

Jedovnice

0/MŠ

89

6.           

Veronika Sedláková

Jedovnice

1

89

7.           

Kateřina Grossová

Senetářov

0/MŠ

86

8.           

Dominik Nejedlý

Kotvrdovice

3

78

9.           

Anna Nesrovnalová

Kotvrdovice

7

76

10.         

Michaela Francová

Jedovnice

0/MŠ

75

11.         

Marie Nesrovnalová

Kotvrdovice

0/MŠ

74

12.         

Jarmila Zouharová

Senetářov

7

73

13.         

Markéta Alexová

Kotvrdovice

1

72

14.         

Tomáš Alexa

Kotvrdovice

3

72

15.         

Václav Sedlák

Jedovnice

0/MŠ

71

16.         

Marek Worbis

Jedovnice

3

70

17.         

Barbora Málková

Jedovnice

0/MŠ

68

18.         

Iveta Zouharová

Senetářov

0/MŠ

64

19.         

Tomáš Vančura

Kotvrdovice

2

63

20.         

Lukáš Nejedlý

Kotvrdovice

1

62

21.         

David Magula

Jedovnice

3

62

22.         

Markéta Vančurová

Kotvrdovice

4

62

23.         

Adéla Hegerová

Senetářov

0/MŠ

60

24.         

Anežka Sedláková

Jedovnice

0/MŠ

59

25.         

Ondřej Matuška

Jedovnice

1

57

26.         

Ladislav Zouhar

Senetářov

4

57

27.         

Antonín Matuška

Jedovnice

0/MŠ

52

28.         

Marie Sedláková

Jedovnice

0/MŠ

52

29.         

Ondřej Martinásek

Rudice

0/MŠ

52

30.         

Štěpán Martinásek

Rudice

2

52

31.         

Klára Martinásková

Rudice

3

52

32.         

Jonáš Plch

Jedovnice

2

48

33.         

Marek Kala

Jedovnice

2

47

34.         

Kristýna Kalová

Jedovnice

0/MŠ

46

35.         

Monika Magulová

Jedovnice

0/MŠ

46

36.         

Anna Kuncová

Rudice

5

46

37.         

Michaela Šebelová

Krasová

1

45

38.         

Tomáš Kunc

Rudice

2

45

39.         

Jan Šebela

Podomí

0/MŠ

44

40.         

Vojtěch Šebela

Senetářov

1

43

41.         

Jana Kocmanová

Senetářov

0/MŠ

38

42.         

Kristýna Haumerová

Senetářov

0/MŠ

37

43.         

Lukáš Chajda

Rudice

0/MŠ

33

44.         

Štěpán Chajda

Rudice

0/MŠ

33

45.         

Magdaléna Šebelová

Senetářov

0/MŠ

30

46.         

Aleš Šebela

Jedovnice

4

27

47.         

Klára Kučerová

Kotvrdovice

2

26

48.         

Pavel Kocman

Senetářov

0/MŠ

25

49.         

Tomáš Šenk

Kotvrdovice

2

22

50.         

Denisa Daňková

Hradec Králové

0/MŠ

18

 

 

 

Jméno

Obec

Třída

Počet nálepek

1.       

Filip Pavel Dvorský

Ostrov u Macochy

84

2.       

Helena Dvorská

Ostrov u Macochy

4

80

3.       

Klára Pekárková

Ostrov u Macochy

3

54

4.       

Kristýna Šebelová

Ostrov u Macochy

2

37

5.       

Barbora Sedláčková

Ostrov u Macochy

34

6.       

Veronika Pupíková

Ostrov u Macochy

1

16

7.       

Radim Švarc

Ostrov // Lažánky

16

8.       

Marek Švarc

Ostrov // Lažánky

15